Bitte wählen Sie Ihr Medium:

You are here: Home > Imprint

Globalnewsroom Imprint
IMPRINT

GLOBAL NEWSROOM
Stefan Aufschnaiter
Bichling 125
6363 Westendorf
Austria

M: +43 676 936 4137
E: sa@global-newsroom.com
http://www.global-newsroom.com
UID: ATU 31992706

Webdesign und Entwicklung:
Styleflasher New Media OG
KR Martin-Pichler-Str. 1
6300 Wörgl
Austria
http://www.styleflasher.at

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Script start
Timing: Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'URL Alias'
Strict: PHP: E_STRICT Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 97
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 110
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Undefined index: newsroomlang in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 114
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: eZTemplate:ezdesign Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Design element stylesheets/urlalias.css does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezdesign Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Tried files: extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/urlalias.css, design/base/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/list_directory/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/stats/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/extract/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/sfnewsletter/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/eznewsletter/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/ezoe/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/ezodf/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/ezwt/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Timing: Sep 23 2018 05:21:41
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1077 sec
Peak memory usage14,080.0000 KB
Database Queries57

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0045 1,964.0547778.4531
Module start 'content' 0.00450.0264 2,742.50782,940.1328
Module end 'content' 0.03090.0768 5,682.64062,995.1250
Script end 0.1077  8,677.7656 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.011710.8221410.0003
Check MTime0.00141.3060410.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.227310.0002
Mysqli_queries0.022120.5389570.0004
Looping result0.00070.6809550.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00242.228430.0008
TS cache load0.00191.761730.0006
TS context load0.00121.122830.0004
Template Total0.099692.530.0332
Template load0.00403.667630.0013
Template processing0.095688.772030.0319
Template load and register function0.00010.090110.0001
states
state_id_array0.00020.196710.0002
state_identifier_array0.00030.277320.0001
Override
Cache load0.00353.2063250.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00171.593510.0017
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00040.341410.0004
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.011910.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00060.553210.0006
General
dbfile0.00343.1248170.0002
String conversion0.00000.007510.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/globalnewsroom/gnr_text.tplextension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/override/templates/full/globalnewsroom/gnr_text.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
5content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 17
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs