Bitte wählen Sie Ihr Medium:

You are here: Home > Contact Us

Globalnewsroom Contact Us
CONTACT US

GLOBAL NEWSROOM
P: +49 8102 89 65-24
E: office@global-newsroom.com
http://www.global-newsroom.com
Bichling 174
6363 Westendorf
Austria

Partners:
Hawk Eye Concept & Media GmbH
P: +43 664 380 5053

office@hawkeye-concept.com

6363 Westendorf
Austria

SMARAGD MEDIA GmbH
P: +49 8102 8965-0
E: info@smaragdmedia.tv
www.smaragdmedia.tv
85635 Höhenkirchen / Munich
Germany
HRB München: 112925
UID: DE 179121604

WEBDESIGN / DEVELOPMENT
Styleflasher New Media OG
P: +43-676-6379982
E: mg@styleflasher.at
http://www.styleflasher.at
KR Martin Pichler Str. 1
A-6300 Wörgl/Tirol

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Script start
Timing: Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'URL Alias'
Strict: PHP: E_STRICT Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Only variables should be assigned by reference in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 97
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Undefined index: HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 110
Notice: PHP: E_NOTICE Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Undefined index: newsroomlang in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 114
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Function ereg() is deprecated in /var/www/globalnewsroom/extension/ftpfolder/autoloads/templateserverlangoperator.php on line 119
Warning: eZTemplate:ezdesign Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Design element stylesheets/urlalias.css does not exist in any design
Warning: eZTemplate:ezdesign Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Tried files: extension/ezautosave/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/stylesheets/urlalias.css, design/base/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/ezjscore/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/list_directory/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/stats/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/extract/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/sfnewsletter/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/eznewsletter/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/ezoe/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/ezautosave/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/ezodf/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, extension/ezwt/design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css, design/standard/stylesheets/urlalias.css
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tpl:186[32] Sep 23 2018 04:08:18
Variable 'sa' is already defined.
Timing: Sep 23 2018 04:08:19
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1809 sec
Peak memory usage28,672.0000 KB
Database Queries57

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0139 5,877.80472,555.6641
Module start 'content' 0.01390.0746 8,433.468810,919.8203
Module end 'content' 0.08850.0923 19,353.28915,705.5078
Script end 0.1808  25,058.7969 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01287.0554410.0003
Check MTime0.00140.8014410.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00020.118210.0002
Mysqli_queries0.024813.6856570.0004
Looping result0.00080.4491550.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00321.774530.0011
TS cache load0.00221.200930.0007
TS context load0.00150.819630.0005
Template Total0.133173.630.0444
Template load0.00744.119030.0025
Template processing0.125669.437330.0419
Template load and register function0.00120.643010.0012
states
state_id_array0.00020.087410.0002
state_identifier_array0.00030.183120.0002
Override
Cache load0.00362.0118410.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00502.779510.0050
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00040.231110.0004
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.007610.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00060.343910.0006
General
dbfile0.00150.8049170.0001
String conversion0.00000.005010.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/globalnewsroom/gnr_text.tplextension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/override/templates/full/globalnewsroom/gnr_text.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
11content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
7content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/globalnewsroom/design/ezwebin/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 30
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs